S.T.V. Qravel

Bestuur

Bestuur 2023-2024

IMG_0959

Jeffrey Reints

  Voorzitter



Jildou Leffring

  Secretaris


IMG_0903
Anne

Anne Vos

Penningmeester


Sinéad Buckers

Commissaris Intern


IMG_0927
IMG_0870

Linda Hidding

Commissaris Intern


Aran Motabar

Commissaris Extern

IMG_0879
IMG_0977

Dylan Kieboom

Commissaris Technische Zaken

bestuur 2022-2023
5AFB1DDB-2A7A-4382-8BC4-DC5B7184570D
Leonie Brinkhoff (Voorzitter)
Patrick Zee (Secretaris)
Merle Lichtenberg (Penningmeester)
Tate Warmerdam (Commissaris Intern-Extern)
Colin Kroonen (Commissaris Technische Zaken)
bestuur 2021-2022
IMG_9691 (2)

Sara Hof (Voorzitter)

Mayke van Oosten (Secretaris en Commissaris Technische Zaken)

Nine Methorst (Penningmeester)

Jakob van de Wall (Commissaris Intern)

Huub Lammerts (Commissaris Extern)

bestuur 2020-2021
WhatsApp Image 2022-12-25 at 11.34.17

Joséphine van Rooijen (Voorzitter)

Mette Spaan (Secretaris)

Ender Borst (Penningmeester)

Merel Plukaard (Commissaris Technische Zaken)

Daan Roossien (Commissaris Intern/Extern)

bestuur 2019-2020
IMG-20200612-WA0012 (1)

Maud Tamsma (Voorzitter)

Anouk Volman (Secretaris)

Johan van der Marck (Penningmeester)

Rutger Walgaard (Commissaris Technische Zaken)

Lars Volborth (Commissaris Intern/Extern)

bestuur 2018-2019
Schermafbeelding 2021-02-05 om 00.31.46

Valentijn Kok (Voorzitter)

Fleur van Rij (Secretaris)

Denise Peijnenburg (Penningmeester)

Thijs Oudshoorn (Commissaris Technische Zaken)


Ingestemd maar voortijdig afgetreden:

Merel Lindenburg (Commissaris Intern/Extern)

bestuur 2017-2018
Schermafbeelding 2021-02-05 om 00.28.51
Dion van der Made (Voorzitter)

Brechtje Heusschen (Secretaris)

Anna Abeln (Penningmeester)

Marnix Uyterlinde (Commissaris Technische Zaken)

Britt Straat (Commissaris Extern) 


Bestuur 2015-2016
Schermafbeelding 2021-02-05 om 00.30.04
Machiel Hopman (Voorzitter)

Carmen Dietvorst (Secretaris)

Miranda de Regt (Penningmeester)

Lauren Dikmans (Commissaris Extern)

Joost Gille (Commissaris Technische Zaken)

Bestuur 2015-2016
Schermafbeelding 2021-02-05 om 00.30.36

Sophie Saadat (Voorzitter/VCL)

Boukje Eveleens Maarse (Secretaris)

Mariëlle Boogmans (Penningmeester)

Taylor Mae Bouwman (Commissaris Extern)

Marc Geerdes (Commissaris Intern/VCL)

Bestuur 2014-2015

Florentine Piette (Voorzitter)

Conrad Schreuders (Secretaris)

Tamara Bremmers (Penningmeester)

Erik Hutten (VCL)

Eveline van Beelen (Commissaris PR)

Thomas de Greeve (Commissaris Intern)

Bestuur 2013-2014

Marlieke Dietz (Voorzitter)

Tamsin van Steenis (Secretaris)

Lisa Beukers (Penningmeester)

Kim Kramer (PR)

Jelle van Haaren (VCL)


Bestuur 2012-2013

Daisy Ooms (Voorzitter)

Anneloes Korremans (Secretaris)

Annelies van Eeden (Penningmeester)

Iris Rietveld (Commissaris PR)

Ruud de Mol ( VCL)

Hugo Hogendorf (Commissaris Intern)

Bestuur 2011-2012

Maayke van der Geest (Voorzitter)

Inneke Schoonvelde (Secretaris)

Dirk Vliegenthart (Penningmeester)

Maartje de Beer (VCL)

Eva van Dongen (Commissaris PR)

Meriëlle Soeters (Commissaris Intern)

Besturen 2010 en eerder

2010-2011

Antonie Verheijen (Voorzitter)
Sanne Belgraver (Secretaris)
Frank Boesten (Penningmeester)
Jelle van Gelder(Commissaris PR)
Annika van Velzen (Competitieleider / VCL)


2007-2008

Jan Duijndam
Marieke Brink*
Florence Mollinger
Wout Broekema
Marieke van den Heuvel


2006-2007

Hugo Mollinger*
Petra Puister
Iris Berends
Daphne Truijens
Nils Couwenbergh


2005-2006

Evelien Quinten
Irene van der Poel
Regina Laman
Sabine Pannen
Björn de Sturler


2004-2005

Jamy Moussavi
Caroline Bloemendal
Suzanne Verhaar*
Margot van Dongen
Daan Hendriks


2003-2004

Stephanie van Rooden
Maarten van Oosterom
Niels Netten
Marieke Beckerman
Joachim Duijndam


2002-2003

Norman Ebicilio
Femke van der Lugt
Sandra Hink
Joanna Nabarro
Bram Sieben Rosema


2001-2002

Robert-Jan Brink

Wouter Waaijers*
Ko van Doorn
Elleke Schots
Iris Kramer Freher


2001-2000
Daphne IJpelaar
Leonie Hage
Annika de Rooij
Wouter Waaijers*


1999-2000

Evienne Peeters
Elwin de Putter*
Vincent Kuijer
Marieke Knobbe
Ferdinand Soeteman


1998-1999

Bernies van der Hiel
Margje Smit
Guido von Grumbkow
Denise Heiligers
Gerhard Hoogeveen


1997-1998

Tiemen Eskes*

Ienke Keyzer
Marielle van de Velde
Bram Venemans
Yvonne Hoekstra

1996-1997

Lisette de Groot
Boris Dijkmans
Ralph van der Eijck
Xander Evers
Anneloes de Fouw


1995-1996

Pieter Duykx
Marc Vrij
Marsha Hamilton
Saskia Dekker
Natasja Bovee


1994-1995

Patrick Verstraeten
Rogier van Sterkenburg*
Mirjam van Kesteren
Jostal Schalkwijk
Lenneke van der Laar


1993-1994

Martijn Schoonhoven
Gitta Schepers
Stephanie Stoot
Tim Hesselink


1992-1993

Maarten Moerman
Aleide Voogt
David Rutgers
Berend van Donk


1991-1992

Caroline Omloo
Margreet Beekman
Carla Hollander
Rudolf Weenink
Pieter Corijn


1990-1991

Antoinette de Kroon
Thomas von Marinelli
Oscar Kinders
Margreet Beekman
Monique Platschorre


1989-1990

Jurgen Kuiper

Hayo Koutstaal
Arnoud Willems
Antoinette de Kroon
Thomas von Marinelli

1988-1989

Arnoud Willems
Jurgen Kuiper
Jacqueline van Beelen
Jos van Hillegersberg
Erica Meijer


1987-1988

Frank de Ligt

Helen Heijbroek
Monique Drayer
Rene Bakker
Jacqueline van Beelen

1986-1987

Hans Ridderikhoff
Helen Heijbroek
Monique Drayer
Frank de Ligt


1985-1986

Tineke de Boer
Hans Ridderikhoff
Helen de Vries
Monique Drayer
Edwin Heespelink

Bestuur 1984-1985 (oprichters)
Tineke de Boer*
Hans Ridderikhoff*
Helen de Vries