Oudbesturen

2016 - 2017

Machiel Hopman (Voorzitter)

Carmen Dietvorst (Secretaris)

Miranda de Regt (Penningmeester)

Lauren Dikmans (Commissaris Extern)

Joost Gille (Commissaris Technische Zaken)

2015 - 2016

Sophie Saadat (Voorzitter/VCL)

Boukje Eveleens Maarse (Secretaris)

Mariëlle Boogmans (Penningmeester)

Taylor Mae Bouwman (Commissaris Extern)

Marc Geerdes (Commissaris Intern/VCL)

2014- 2015

Florentine Piette (Voorzitter)

Conrad Schreuders (Secretaris)

Tamara Bremmers (Penningmeester)

Erik Hutten (VCL)

Eveline van Beelen (Commissaris PR)

Thomas de Greeve (Commissaris Intern)

 

2013 - 2014

Marlieke Dietz (Voorzitter)

Tamsin van Steenis (Secretaris)

Lisa Beukers (Penningmeester)

Kim Kramer (PR)

Jelle van Haaren (VCL)


2012 - 2013

Daisy Ooms (Voorzitter)

Anneloes Korremans (Secretaris)

Annelies van Eeden (Penningmeester)

Iris Rietveld (Commissaris PR)

Ruud de Mol ( VCL)

Hugo Hogendorf (Commissaris Intern)

2011-2012

Maayke van der Geest (Voorzitter)

Inneke Schoonvelde (Secretaris)

Dirk Vliegenthart (Penningmeester)

Maartje de Beer (VCL)

Eva van Dongen (Commissaris PR)

Meriëlle Soeters (Commissaris Intern)


2010 - 2011

Antonie Verheijen (Voorzitter)
Sanne Belgraver (Secretaris)
Frank Boesten (Penningmeester)
Jelle van Gelder(Commissaris PR)
Annika van Velzen (Competitieleider / VCL)

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 






















2007-2008

Jan Duijndam
Marieke Brink*
Florence Mollinger
Wout Broekema
Marieke van den Heuvel

2006-2007

Hugo Mollinger*
Petra Puister
Iris Berends
Daphne Truijens
Nils Couwenbergh

   
2005-2006
2004-2005

Evelien Quinten
Irene van der Poel
Regina Laman
Sabine Pannen
Björn de Sturler

Jamy Moussavi
Caroline Bloemendal
Suzanne Verhaar*
Margot van Dongen
Daan Hendriks
2003-2004
2002-2003

Stephanie van Rooden
Maarten van Oosterom
Niels Netten
Marieke Beckerman
Joachim Duijndam

Norman Ebicilio
Femke van der Lugt
Sandra Hink
Joanna Nabarro
Bram Sieben Rosema
2001-2002
2000-2001

Robert-Jan Brink
Wouter Waaijers*
Ko van Doorn
Elleke Schots
Iris Kramer Freher

Daphne IJpelaar
Leonie Hage
Annika de Rooij
Wouter Waaijers*
1999-2000
1998-1999

Evienne Peeters
Elwin de Putter*
Vincent Kuijer
Marieke Knobbe
Ferdinand Soeteman

Bernies van der Hiel
Margje Smit
Guido von Grumbkow
Denise Heiligers
Gerhard Hoogeveen
1997-1998
1996-1997

Tiemen Eskes*
Ienke Keyzer
Marielle van de Velde
Bram Venemans
Yvonne Hoekstra

Lisette de Groot
Boris Dijkmans
Ralph van der Eijck
Xander Evers
Anneloes de Fouw
1995-1996
1994-1995

Pieter Duykx
Marc Vrij
Marsha Hamilton
Saskia Dekker
Natasja Bovee

Patrick Verstraeten
Rogier van Sterkenburg*
Mirjam van Kesteren
Jostal Schalkwijk
Lenneke van der Laar
1993-1994
1992-1993
Martijn Schoonhoven
Gitta Schepers
Stephanie Stoot
Tim Hesselink

Maarten Moerman
Aleide Voogt
David Rutgers
Berend van Donk

1991-1992
1990-1991

Caroline Omloo
Margreet Beekman
Carla Hollander
Rudolf Weenink
Pieter Corijn

Antoinette de Kroon
Thomas von Marinelli
Oscar Kinders
Margreet Beekman
Monique Platschorre
1989-1990
1988-1989

Jurgen Kuiper
Hayo Koutstaal
Arnoud Willems
Antoinette de Kroon
Thomas von Marinelli

Arnoud Willems
Jurgen Kuiper
Jacqueline van Beelen
Jos van Hillegersberg
Erica Meijer
1987-1988
1986-1987

Frank de Ligt
Helen Heijbroek
Monique Drayer
Rene Bakker
Jacqueline van Beelen

Hans Ridderikhoff
Helen Heijbroek
Monique Drayer
Frank de Ligt
1985-1986
1984-1985 (oprichters)
Tineke de Boer
Hans Ridderikhoff
Helen de Vries
Monique Drayer
Edwin Heespelink
Tineke de Boer*
Hans Ridderikhoff*
Helen de Vries