Najaarscompetitie 2018

Zaterdag 

Mix 1 (1e klasse) 

Sean Keyzer
Maurits Eveleens
Julianne de Ruiter 
© 
Maxim Bax
Janette Palthe

Mix 2 (2e klasse)

Annemarie de Jong
Dion van der Made ©
Floris Postmes
Franne Koolen

Laurens Pierik

Miranda de Regt

 

Mix 3 (4e klasse)

Machiel Hopman ©
Stan van Gessel
Max van de Mortel
Anne Wessels
Fleur van Rij

Vivan Reinders

 

Heren 1 (Hoofdklasse)

Joost Gille ©
Valentijn Kok
Marc Geerdes
Joost van Dijk
Biko Schermer

Heren 2 (Hoofdklasse)

Thijs Oudshoorn
Ruben Tijs ©
Derk Mus
Jelle van Haaren
Dirk Vliegenthart

Heren 3 (Hoofdklasse)

Jasper Kleijnsmann
Ferdinand Hoorweg
Thom Hermans
Marnix Uyterlinde ©
Wouter Uyterlinde

 

Dames 1 (2e klasse)

Nicky Boot
Eveline van Beelen ©
Marielle Boogmans
Suzie van der Zalm
Marlieke Dietz

Dames 2 (3e klasse)

Britt Straat
Manouk van der Aa
Michelle Michels
Loes Masteling
Lauren Dikmans ©
Livia Kooy

Dames 3 (4
e klasse) 

Josephine van Rooijen
Leonie Brinkhoff
Lorna Abania
Lisanne van Dijck
Rosalie van Hofwegen ©

Lente Lerink

Anna Abeln

Dames 4 (4e klasse)

Lisa Rubbens ©
Esther Post
Merel Lindenburg
Denise Peijnenburg
Farah Nikijuluw

Steffie Montfrooij 

Dames 5 (4e klasse)

Annelieke van den Berg
Rosa Meijer ©
Marijke v.d. Horst
Kiki Los
Lisette de Kroon
Damaris Oberink

Dames 6 (4e klasse)

Daphne Bulte
Esther Haubrich
Eveline Gordijn
Joy Kersten ©

Heleen Waaijer

Esmee van der Lubbe

Dames 7 (4e klasse)

Demi Middelburg ©
Magda Verkleij
Martien Liefland
Eline van Zutphen
Chrisje During
Nienke Spiessens

 

Zondag

Mix 1

Niels Govaert
Laurens Kruiper
Jet van Noort
Stella Letschert
Thomas Zwikker ©

Mix 2

Roeland de Wit
Joost Aretz
Lotte Meisters
Esther van Dijk
Sebastiaan de Jong ©

Mix 3

Mirthe Flikweert
Anne Voskamp
Vera Verburg
Gijs Braam
Shaho Hasan ©


Heren 1 (3e klasse)

Jan Oostdam
Merijn Kramer
Sjoerd Verschoon
Gijs Versteegh
Boudewijn Steenhof ©

Heren 2 

Bob van der Meer
Wouter Loonstra
Maikel Tuit
Bram van der Wielen
Jelle Vooijs
Mees Liedekerken ©

Heren 3

Eric Bruning
Timo van Zagten
Tim Sikkema
Bartosz Benenowski
Rutger Rijnenberg ©

Heren 4

Jesse Tjebbes
Vitek Weijland ©
Giel van Rijn
Floris Giltaij
Tim van Os

Dames 1 (2e klasse)

Heleen Duys
Maud Tamsma
Laura van Leeuwen
Maud Hellinga
Linde Holwerda ©

Dames 2 (3e klasse)

Lisa Beukers ©
Boukje Eveleens Maarse
Naomi Wijers
Carmen Dietvorst
Aurelie Portier
Lidewij Smeele

Dames 3 (3e klasse)

Sylvia Klomp ©
Rozemarijn van Eck
Renée Zijlmans
Macha Beijnes
Vivian Rikmenspoel